Register Login
SchedulesYouth Schedules    August 17, 2017

 

  

Schwaben AC Youth Schedule

Day

Date

Field C

Field D

Field E

Field F

 
Thr  9/6/12     U12 Boys v. Euro 5:15P                                                                                                                                           

 

      

Sun 

 9/9/12

  

 U11 Boys O v. Lakefront 10:00A                      

  

 U8 Boys N v. AAC Eagles 4:00P 



  

Sun 

 9/9/12 

  

 U12 Boys v. DC Lions 1:30P 

 

 U8 Boys O v. AAC Eagles 5:30P



  

Sat  

 9/15/12 

  

 U11 Boys O v. JOM Soccer 6:00P 

 U9 Boys N v. E.P.S.C. 12:30P 

 U8 Girls v. Glen Ellyn 12:00P



  

Sat 

 9/15/12 

    

 

 

 U9 Boys O v. NIFC Black 1:45P  

  

 
Sun  9/16/12 

 

 U11 Boys N v. Raptors 3:00P 

 U10 Girls v. Mundelein 10:00A   

 

Sun 

 9/16/12

 U13 Girls v. Arlington Aces 2:00P

   

 U9 Boys O v. Raptors 1:30P 

 

 

 

Sun  

 9/16/12 

 

 

 

 U9 Boys N v. Raptors 3:00P   

 

 
Wed  9/19/12     U11 Girls v. Pegasus 6:00P    

           
    

Sat   9/22/12       U10 Girls v. Glenview 9:00A

 U8 Girls v. Glen Ellyn 11:00A  



 
Sun  9/23/12   

 U11 Girls v. Libertyville 11:00A

 

 

 

 

Sat  

 9/29/12 

 U13 Boys v. E.P.S.C. 1:00P 

  

 U9 Girls v. Palatine 12:00P 

 U8 Boys N v. Grand FC 10:00A

 


Sat  9/29/12   

 

 

 U10 Girls v. Chicago Magic 2:00P  

 U8 Boys O v. Chicago Stars 11:00A 

 

Sat 

 9/29/12 

  

 

 

 U10 Boys v. T/Elmhurst 3:00P  

 

 
Sun  9/30/12  U13 Girls v. Libertyville 2:00P on Field B        U9 Girls v. Libertyville 12:00P 

 U8 Girls v. Stavaru 9:00A  

 

 

Wed    10/3/12    U11 Girls v. Pegasus 5:30P    

 
Sat  10/6/12  U13 Boys v. FC Drive 12:30P     U10 Boys v. FC Drive 12:00P

  

 

  

Sat   10/13/12 


 U11 Girls v. CL Force 5:00P

 U10 Boys v. TCSA 3:00P 

 

 


Sun  10/14/12  U13 Girls v. Schaumburg 5:00P     U9 Boys O v. Shadow 10:00A 

 

 

 
Wed    10/17/12    U11 Girls v. Pegasus 5:00P      


Fri  10/19/12       U9 Boys v. Euro 5:00P   

 

 

Sat  10/20/12      U11 Boys N v. Libertyville 9:00A  U9 Boys N v. Chicago Stars 12:30P 

 U8 Boys O v. Chicago Stars 11:00A



 
Sat   10/20/12 

 

 U12 Boys v. Chicago Edge 11:00A  

 U9 Boys O v. TCSA 1:45P   U8 Girls v. Olympiacos 12:00P

 

 

Sat   10/20/12    

 U11 Boys O v. Chicago Northwind 4:00P 

 U9 Girls v. Glenview 4:00P       


Sun  10/21/12  U13 Girls v. LASC 2:00P  U12 Boys v. E.P.S.C. 11:00A  U10 Girls v. Park Ridge 10:00A   

 

  

Sun  10/21/12       U9 Girls v. Team Evanston 12:00P   

 

 

Sat  10/27/12  U13 Boys v. Sockers FC 3:00P  U11 Boys N v. FC United 9:00A   U9 Boys N v. DP Fire 12:30P  U8 Boys N v. Sockers FC 10:00A

 

 

Sat  10/27/12     U12 Boys v. Chicago Northwind 10:15A  U9 Boys O v. Campton 1:45P  U8 Boys O v. Elite S.C. 3:00P

 

 

Sat  10/27/12     U11 Boys O v. Lakefront 1:00P  U10 Boys v. E.P.S.C. 3:00P  

 

  

Sun

 10/28/12 

  

 U11 Girls v. Team Evanston 11:00A

   

 

 

 

Sat   11/3/12   U13 Boys v. FC United 2:00P

 U11 Boys N v. Sockers FC 9:00A

 U10 Boys v. Addison 1:00P   U8 Boys N v. F.C. Chicago 10:00A

 

 

Sat  11/3/12

 

 U11 Girls v. Wilmette 11:00A    U8 Boys O v. RM Mustangs 11:00A

 

 

Sun  

 11/4/12 

 

 

 

 U9 Girls v. FCB Black 8:30A 

  

 
Sun  11/4/12      U10 Girls v. Spartans 10:00A  

 

 

Sat 

 11/10/12 

 U13 Girls v. FCB Red 9:00A

 U11 Boys N v. E.P.S.C. 9:00A

 

 U8 Boys N v. FC Drive 10:00A 

 

 

Sat  

 11/10/12

 

 U11 Boys O v. AAC Eagles 4:00P  

 

 U8 Boys O v. FC Drive 11:00A 

 


Sun  11/11/12      

 U8 Girls v. Campton 3:00P 



 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

  

   

   

  

 

 

 

 
         

 

 

 

 
         

 

 

 

 
         

 

 

   
             

 

 

 
         

 

 

 
   

  

 

          
   

 

 

       
      

 

 

     
         

 

 

 

 
         

 

  

 
         

 

 

 
         

 

 

 

 

 

 Copyright 2011 Schwaben AC   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement