Register Login
SchedulesAdult Schedules    October 18, 2017

 

  

 

Looking for the Seniors Tournament Schedule? Click Here.

 Date
Day
Field A
Field B
Field C
8-17-12 Fri
    U14 Boys Schw vs U15 Schw 10a.m.
8-20-12
Mon
    O40 Calisia vs Eagles 7:00p.m.
8-25-12 Sat
O30 Schw vs Szymanski 5:00p.m.
  U14 Boys Schw vs FC Inter 10a.m.
U13 Girls Schw vs Magic 3:30p.m.
O40 Calisia vs Hellenic 5:00p.m.
8-26-12 Sun 1st Schw vs Eagles 1:1
1st Zrinski vs Wings 3:00p.m.
U14 Boys Schw vs Wisla 1:00p.m.
8-29-12
Wed
  1st Connection vs Vikings 7:45p.m.
 
9-9-12 Sun
1st Vikings vs United Serbs 3:00p.m.
1st Eagles vs Zrinski 3:00p.m.
Women O30 Schw vs Wasted Talent 9:00a.m.
9-13-12
Thu
  1st Schw vs Green White 4:0
 
9-15-12 Sat
O30 Schw vs United Serbs 5:00p.m. - Cancelled
O40 Calisia vs Wisla 5:00p.m.
Game cancelled
O40 Cracovia vs Connections 5:00p.m.
9-16-12 Sun
1st Zrinski vs Schwaben 0:6

U13 Girls vs Arlington Aces 2:00P 
9-19-12  Wed    U13 Boys vs AAC Eagles 7:00P   
9-22-12  Sat     

U13 Boys vs E.P.S.C. 1:00P 
9-23-12 Sun
Res Schw vs H.U. Olympics 1:00p.m.
1st Schw vs Vikings 8:0
1st Zrinski vs Kickers 3:00p.m.
Women O30 Schw vs Revolution FC 9:00a.m.
O30 Dragon vs TBA 11a.m.
 9-24-12 Mon
  O40Calisia vs Wisla 7:30p.m.
 
9-26-12
Wed
  O30 Schw vs Eagles 7:00p.m.
 
9-29-12 Sat

O30 Schw vs Liths 5:00p.m.
040 Cracovia vs Hellenic 5:00p.m.
9-30-12 Sun
1st Vikings vs Lions 3:00p.m.
U13 Girls v. Libertyville 2:00P Women O30 Schw vs Lightning 11a.m.
Res Schw vs Magic 3:00p.m. 
10-1-12
Mon
    Practice Hamburg 5-6:30p.m.
10-3-12
Wed
  1st Connections vs Zrinski 7:45p.m. Cancelled
Practice Hamburg 9:30 - 11:30a.m.
10-4-12
Thu
Youth Schw vs Hamburg 5p.m.
  Practice Hamburg 9:30 - 11:30a.m.
10-6-12  Sat  Youth Hamburg vs TBA 4p.m.
 

U13 Boys vs FC Drive 12:30P 
10-7-12
Sun
1st Eagles vs Green White 1:00p.m.
1st Schw vs Lions 8:0
1st Zrinski vs United Serbs 4:00p.m. Women O30 Schw vs FC Copenbadly 9:00a.m.
O30 Dragon vs TBA 11a.m.
10-8-12
Mon
    Practice Hamburg 9:30 - 11:30a.m.
10-10-12
Wed
  O30 Schw vs Sockers 7p.m.
 
10-12-12
Fri
  1st Connections vs Zrinski 7:45p.m.
 
10-14-12
Sun
Res Schw vs Higlanders 1:00p.m.
1st Schw vs Connection Cancelled
1st Vikings vs Eagles Cancelled
O30 Dragon vs TBA 10a.m.
13 Girls vs Schaumburg 5:00P
10-17-12
Wed
  O40 Cracovia vs Wisla 7:30p.m.
 
10-18-12
Thu
  1st Schw vs Connection -  Game Cancelled
 
10-20-12 Sat
O30 Schw vs Hellenic 5:00p.m.
 
O40 Calisia vs Rams 5:00p.m.
10-21-12
Sun
1st Eagles vs Lions 1:00p.m.
1st Schw vs Wings 3:00p.m.
Res Schw vs Tesla 1:00p.m.
1st Zrinski vs Vikings 3:00p.m.
Women O30 Schw vs Trebol FC 9:00a.m.
U13 Girls vs LASC 2:00P 
10-22-12
Mon
  O40 Cracovia vs Wisla Cancelled
 
10-24-12
Wed
Triton College vs TBA 3:00p.m.
O30 Schw vs Serbs 7:00p.m.
 
10-27-12
Sat
O40 Cracovia vs Calisia 4:00p.m.

U13 Boys vs Sockers FC 3:00P 
10-28-12 Sun
Res Schw vs Srpska 3:00p.m.
   
10-29-12 Mon
   
O40 Cracovia vs Wisla Canceled
 
11-1-12
Thu
  1st Schw vs Connection 7:45
 
11-2-12 Fri
  Res Schw vs Fire 7:30p.m.
 
11-3-12 Sat
O40 Calisia vs Eagles 4:00p.m.

U13 Boys vs FC United 2:00P 
 11-4-12 Sun
1st Schw vs Connection moved to 11-1-12
!st Vikings vs Eagles 2:30p.m.
   
11-10-12 Sat

U13 Girls vs FCB Red 9:00A 







 



 
 


 
 



 




 


   



 

 
 
 



 


   






 




 
 
 
 
 


 
 




 



 

 
 


   



   



 

 
 



 


   



 
 
 

 
 



   


 
 


 











 
 
 


 


   

 

 

   


   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

 Copyright 2011 Schwaben AC   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement